6600 Szentes, Vajda-telep 12. +36/20-372-9292 info@mobileslaptop.hu

Gigalight SFP+ modul, 10GBaseSR/SW, 850 nm, 550M távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció

Bejelentkezés

Gigalight SFP+ modul, 10GBaseSR/SW, 850 nm, 550M távolság, 0~70 hőm. tart., DDM funkció
Ár: 18 900 Ft
Kosárba
db
Rendelésre
Hozzáadás a kedvencekhez
 Megtekintve: 96
Gyártó: GIGALIGHT
Termékkód: 187207
Kategória: Kiegészítő

Érdekel

Küldés Kilépés
Igen Nem